Semaine du 3/08/2015 au 9/08/2015
LUN MAR MER JEU VEN SAM DIM
Matin
8:30 - 9:20
STEP niveau 1
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
10:00 - 10:50
PILATES niveau 1
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:00
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
11:00 - 11:30
STRETCHING Xpress
Genae Club
8:30 - 9:00
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:50
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
STEP niveau 1
Genae Club
10:00 - 10:30
Le CYCLING Xpress
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:20
BARRE AU SOL
Genae Club
11:30 - 12:00
ABDOS CIRCUIT
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:30
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
GYMBALL
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:20
Le N.A.T
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:20
Le SUN DANCE
Genae Club
8:30 - 9:20
PILATES niveau 1
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:50
Le BOXE
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
10:00 - 10:50
STRETCHING 50'
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Genae Club
11:30 - 12:00
ABDOS CIRCUIT
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:50
Le SUN DANCE
Dancefloor
9:30 - 10:20
Le TRAINING
Training
10:00 - 10:30
ABDO Xpress
Training
10:30 - 11:20
Le CYCLING
Cycling
8:30 - 9:20
STEP niveau 2
Genae Club
9:00 - 9:50
PILATES niveau 2
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
AERODANCE niveau 2
Genae Club
10:00 - 10:50
CROSS TRAINING
Espace Conditioning
10:00 - 10:50
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
10:30 - 11:20
Le CARDIO
Dancefloor
11:00 - 11:50
GYMBALL
Actizen
11:30 - 12:20
Le SUN DANCE
Genae Club
8:30 - 9:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
9:00 - 9:50
AERODANCE niveau 1
Genae Club
9:30 - 10:20
Le CYCLING
Cycling
10:00 - 10:50
Le TRAINING
Genae Club
10:30 - 11:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
11:00 - 11:30
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
11:00 - 11:50
PILATES niveau 1
Genae Club
11:30 - 12:20
BODY SCULPT
Training
Midi
12:30 - 13:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
Le SUN DANCE
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
TRX
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
CROSS TRAINING
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
AERODANCE niveau 1
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
PILATES niveau 1
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
TRX
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:00
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
STEP niveau 1
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
WOD
Genae Club
13:00 - 13:30
STRETCHING Xpress
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
CROSS TRAINING
Espace Conditioning
12:30 - 13:20
Le CYCLING
Cycling
12:00 - 12:50
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
12:30 - 13:20
Le N.A.T
Genae Club
12:30 - 13:20
GYMBALL
Actizen
Après-midi
14:30 - 15:20
GYM BALL
Genae Club
16:00 - 16:30
ABDOS CIRCUIT
Genae Club
16:00 - 16:30
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
16:30 - 17:20
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
14:30 - 15:20
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
15:00 - 15:50
CROSS TRAINING 50
Genae Club
16:00 - 16:30
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
16:30 - 17:20
GYMBALL
Genae Club
14:30 - 15:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Genae Club
16:30 - 17:20
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
14:30 - 15:00
Le CYCLING Xpress
Genae Club
15:00 - 15:30
STRETCHING Xpress
Genae Club
16:00 - 16:50
PILATES niveau 2
Genae Club
16:30 - 17:20
STEP niveau 1
Genae Club
14:30 - 15:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Training
16:00 - 16:50
BODY SCULPT
Training
16:30 - 17:20
PILATES niveau 1
Actizen
Soirée
17:00 - 17:50
STEP niveau 2
Genae Club
17:30 - 18:20
CUISSES ABDOS FESSIERS
Genae Club
18:00 - 18:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Genae Club
18:00 - 18:30
Le FIIT
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:20
PILATES niveau 1
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:00
TRX
Genae Club
19:00 - 19:50
Bachata
Genae Club
19:00 - 19:50
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
19:30 - 20:20
CROSS TRAINING
Genae Club
19:30 - 20:20
Le JUMP
Genae Club
17:00 - 17:50
AERODANCE niveau 1
Genae Club
17:30 - 18:20
PILATES niveau 2
Genae Club
18:00 - 18:50
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:20
STEP niveau 2
Genae Club
19:00 - 19:30
ABDOS CIRCUIT
Genae Club
19:30 - 20:20
AERODANCE niveau 2
Genae Club
17:00 - 17:50
SELF COMBAT
Genae Club
17:30 - 18:20
Le TRAINING
Genae Club
17:30 - 18:20
STEP niveau 1
Genae Club
18:00 - 18:50
YOBOU JIEI
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:20
ABDO Xpress
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:20
Le BOXE
Genae Club
19:00 - 19:50
Le CYCLING
Genae Club
19:30 - 20:20
WOD
Genae Club
20:00 - 20:30
STRETCHING Xpress
Genae Club
17:00 - 17:50
BODY SCULPT
Genae Club
17:30 - 18:20
STRETCHING 50'
Actizen
18:00 - 18:50
AERODANCE niveau 2
Dancefloor
18:00 - 18:50
Le BOXE
Genae Club
18:30 - 19:00
ABDO Xpress
Actizen
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Cycling
19:00 - 19:50
Le TRAINING
Training
19:00 - 19:50
STEP niveau 2
Dancefloor
19:00 - 19:30
TRX
Genae Club
17:00 - 17:50
Le SUN DANCE
Dancefloor
17:30 - 18:20
Le CARDIO
Training
18:30 - 19:20
Le CYCLING
Cycling
18:30 - 19:20
Salsa
Dancefloor
19:00 - 19:50
PILATES niveau 2
Actizen
19:30 - 20:00
ABDO Xpress
Actizen
19:30 - 20:20
STEP niveau 1
Dancefloor
20:00 - 20:30
Stretching 30'
Actizen